Bramki

  Imię i nazwisko Bramki Drużyna
1 Tomasz WALENTYN 33 Valentino
1 Michał SKIBA 33 Zajazd Biesiada
2 Maciej ŻERUCHA 30 Marbus Bełżec
3 Stanisław ANIOŁ 29 Zajazd Biesiada
4 Jarosław LEGEŻYŃSKI 26 Valentino
5 Adrian NIZIO 25 San Lorenzo
6 Paweł MALISZEWSKI 24 Energy Team
7 Łukasz MRUK 22 Valentino
8 Paweł WICIEJOWSKI 19 Marbus Bełżec
9 Fryderyk CIELICA 16 Zryw Ulhówek
10 Tomasz RACZKIEWICZ 15 San Lorenzo
11 Michał KOWAL 14 Marbus Bełżec
12 Michał CZACHOR 14 Marbus Bełżec
13 Kamil DROŹDZIEL 14 Zajazd Biesiada
14 Damian SZUTA 13 San Lorenzo
15 Bartosz STEFANIK 12 Zajazd Biesiada
16 Zbigniew TYRKA 11 San Lorenzo
17 Mateusz OBIDZIŃSKI 10 Zajazd Biesiada
18 Jacek PASZKIEWICZ 10 Zajazd Biesiada
19 Radosław KORBECKI 8 GLKS Graf Chodywańce
20 Łukasz GŁUSZEK 8 Zryw Ulhówek
21 Patryk SAK 7 Energy Team
22 Kamil ANTONIUK 7 Energy Team
23 Daniel SAK 7 Energy Team
24 Piotr ANIOŁ 7 San Lorenzo
25 Damian BUKOWSKI 7 Valentino
26 Damian OZKAVAK 6 Marbus Bełżec
27 Grzegorz CIOCH 6 Perła Telatyn
28 Łukasz CHWAŁA 6 San Lorenzo
29 Łukasz HAŁASA 6 Valentino
30 Wojciech KRAWCZYK 6 Valentino
31 Piotr LEWICKI 6 Zajazd Biesiada
32 Bartłomiej SEŃ 5 Energy Team
33 Arkadiusz CELEJ 5 Perła Telatyn
34 Grzegorz KUŚMIERCZUK 5 San Lorenzo
35 Michał SAPAŁA 5 Zajazd Biesiada
36 Paweł ŚWIDEREK 5 Zajazd Biesiada
37 Grzegorz BARDEGA 5 Zryw Ulhówek
38 Michał STADNICKI 4 Marbus Bełżec
39 Mateusz JAROSZ 4 Marbus Bełżec
40 Andrzej KWIECIEŃ 4 Perła Telatyn
41 Krystian CIELNIAK 4 Valentino
42 Paweł ŻUROWSKI 4 Zryw Ulhówek
43 Damian GILARSKI 3 Energy Team
44 Karol PISKOR 3 Energy Team
45 Kacper CIEĆKO 3 GLKS Graf Chodywańce
46 Paweł KAWAŁKO 3 Marbus Bełżec
47 Marek DĄBROWSKI 3 Perła Telatyn
48 Kamil HEK 3 San Lorenzo
49 Bartłomiej SKABLUK 3 Zryw Ulhówek
50 Michał DZIURA 2 GLKS Graf Chodywańce
51 Szymon SMOLIŃSKI 2 GLKS Graf Chodywańce
52 Tomasz KOPCIUCH 2 GLKS Graf Chodywańce
53 Marcin NOWAK 2 Marbus Bełżec
54 Norbert RACZKIEWICZ 2 San Lorenzo
55 Adrian PODBORNY 2 San Lorenzo
56 Paweł BIELEC 2 Valentino
57 Paweł BUCZKOWSKI 2 Zryw Ulhówek
58 Mateusz REJS 1 Energy Team
59 Sebastian SZELIGA 1 GLKS Graf Chodywańce
60 Marcel SZELIGA 1 GLKS Graf Chodywańce
61 Patryk ZBRONIEC 1 GLKS Graf Chodywańce
62 Daniel KOTOWICZ 1 Perła Telatyn
63 Bogusław SOSNOWSKI 1 Perła Telatyn
64 Damian RAJTAK 1 Perła Telatyn
65 Marcin STEFEK 1 San Lorenzo
66 Patryk NOWAK 1 Valentino
67 Damian MISZTAL 1 Zajazd Biesiada
68 Mateusz PIĘKNY 1 Zryw Ulhówek
69 Łukasz MARTYN 1 Zryw Ulhówek
70 samobój 9  

Partnerzy

Sponsorzy

Patronat medialny

Facebook

Polub nasz profil i bądź zawsze na bieżąco.