Terminarz/Wyniki

I runda

1 kolejka 22.11.2017 r. g. 19:00

TABASCO-MUNDUROWI I PRZYJACIELE 3:2 (20:25, 25:20, 23:25, 25:22, 17:15)

GMINA RACHANIE-PERŁA TELATYN 3:0 (25:14, 25:22, 25:21)

PSG LUBYCZA KRÓLEWSKA-CENTRUM GSM 0:3 (16:26, 16:25, 20:25)

ZS NR 2-pauza

2 kolejka 29.11.2017 r. g. 19:00

PERŁA TELATYN-PSG LUBYCZA KRÓLEWSKA 2:3 (26:24, 19:25, 25:19, 23:25, 15:17)

MUNDUROWI I PRZYJACIELE-GMINA RACHANIE 3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:18)

ZS NR 2-TABASCO 0:3 (13:25, 12:25, 11:25)

CENTRUM GSM-pauza

3 kolejka 6.12.2017 r. g. 19:00

GMINA RACHANIE-ZS NR 2 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:19)

PSG LUBYCZA KRÓLEWSKA-MUNDUROWI I PRZYJACIELE 0:3 (12:25, 13:25,14:25)

CENTRUM GSM-PERŁA TELATYN 3:0 (25:13, 25:18, 25:15)

TABASCO-pauza

4 kolejka 13.12.2017 r. g. 19:00

MUNDUROWI I PRZYJACIELE-CENTRUM GSM 3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:20)

ZS NR 2-PSG LUBYCZA KRÓLEWSKA 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 17:25)

TABASCO-GMINA RACHANIE 3:1 (17:25, 25:17, 26:24, 25:14)

PERŁA TELATYN-pauza

5 kolejka 20.12.2017 r. g. 19:00

PSG LUBYCZA KRÓLEWSKA-TABASCO 1:3 (22:25, 25:21, 17:25, 19:25)

CENTRUM GSM-ZS NR 2 3:0 (25:6, 25:22, 25:11)

PERŁA TELATYN-MUNDUROWI I PRZYJACIELE 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 9:25)

GMINA RACHANIE-pauza

6 kolejka 3.01.2018 r. g. 19:00

ZS NR 2-PERŁA TELATYN 0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 18:25)

TABASCO-CENTRUM GSM 0:3 (21:25, 21:25, 20:25)

GMINA RACHANIE-PSG LUBYCZA KRÓLEWSKA 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:14)

MUNDUROWI I PRZYJACIELE-pauza

7 kolejka 10.01.2018 r. g. 19:00

CENTRUM GSM-GMINA RACHANIE 3:0 (25:23, 25:11, 25:20)

PERŁA TELATYN-TABASCO 3:1 (21:25, 28:26, 25:21, 25:14)

MUNDUROWI I PRZYJACIELE-ZS NR 2 3:0 (walkower)

PSG LUBYCZA KRÓLEWSKA-pauza

II runda

8 kolejka 17.01.2018 r. g. 19:00

MUNDUROWI I PRZYJACIELE- TABASCO 3:0 (walkower)

PERŁA TELATYN- GMINA RACHANIE 0:3 (12:25, 17:25, 19:25)

CENTRUM GSM- PSG LUBYCZA KRÓLEWSKA 3:0 (25:14, 25:21, 25:16)

ZS NR 2-pauza

9 kolejka 24.01.2018 r. g. 19:00

PSG LUBYCZA KRÓLEWSKA-PERŁA TELATYN 3:1 (28:30, 26:24, 25:23, 25:21)

GMINA RACHANIE-MUNDUROWI I PRZYJACIELE 0:3 (23:25, 29:31, 16:25)

TABASCO-ZS NR 2 0:3 (walkower)

CENTRUM GSM-pauza

10 kolejka 14.02.2018 r. g. 19:00

ZS NR 2-GMINA RACHANIE 0:3 (16:25, 15:25, 19:25)

MUNDUROWI I PRZYJACIELE-PSG LUBYCZA KRÓLEWSKA 3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:13)

PERŁA TELATYN-CENTRUM GSM 1:3 (28:30, 25:22, 15:25, 18:25)

ZS NR 2-CENTRUM GSM 0:3 (13:25, 23:25, 17:25)

11 kolejka 21.02.2018 r. g. 19:00

GMINA RACHANIE-CENTRUM GSM 0:3 (23:25, 15:25, 19:25)

PSG LUBYCZA KRÓLEWSKA-ZS NR 2 3:1 (25:23, 25:22, 22:25, 25:19)

MUNDUROWI I PRZYJACIELE-PERŁA TELATYN 3:0 (25:18, 25:13, 25:10)

ZS NR 2-MUNDUROWI I PRZYJACIELE 0:3 (11:25, 14:25, 11:25)

12 kolejka 28.02.2018 r. g. 19:00

CENTRUM GSM-MUNDUROWI I PRZYJACIELE 1:3 (25:23, 20:25, 21:25, 22:25)

PERŁA TELATYN-ZS NR 2 3:0 (walkower)

PSG LUBYCZA KRÓLEWSKA-GMINA RACHANIE 1:3 (13:25, 17:25, 26:24, 29:31)

Partnerzy

Sponsorzy

Patronat medialny

Facebook

Polub nasz profil i bądź zawsze na bieżąco.