Terminarz/wyniki

I runda

1 kolejka 16.10.2019. godz. 19:00

OLDYOUNG BOYS Hrubieszów - GMINA Rachanie 0:3 (walkower)

PSG Lubycza Królewska & COMPANY - PERŁA Telatyn 0:3 (14:25, 19:25, 15:25)

CENTRUM GSM - KPP Tomaszów Lubelski 3:2 (25:19, 22:25, 25:20, 14:25, 15:12)

FC ISKRA – pauza

2 kolejka 23.10.2019. godz. 19:00

GMINA Rachanie - KPP Tomaszów Lubelski 3:0 (25:14, 25:20, 25:20)

FC ISKRA - CENTRUM GSM 0:3 (18:25, 13:25, 15:25)

OLDYOUNG BOYS Hrubieszów - PSG Lubycza Królewska & COMPANY 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:14)

PERŁA Telatyn – pauza

3 kolejka 30.10.2019. godz. 19:00

PSG Lubycza Królewska & COMPANY - GMINA Rachanie 1:3 (25:18, 19:25, 19:25, 23:25)

CENTRUM GSM - PERŁA Telatyn 2:3 (25:21,25:21, 23:25, 22:25, 13:15)

KPP Tomaszów Lubelski - FC ISKRA 3:0 (walkower)

OLDYOUNG BOYS Hrubieszów – pauza

4 kolejka 06.11.2019. godz. 19:00

GMINA Rachanie - FC ISKRA 3:1 (21:25, 25:13, 25:20, 25:14)

PERŁA Telatyn - KPP Tomaszów Lubelski 3:0 (25:15, 26:24, 25:20)

OLDYOUNG BOYS Hrubieszów - CENTRUM GSM 3:0 (25:15, 28:26,25:18)

PSG Lubycza Królewska & COMPANY – pauza

5 kolejka 13.11.2019. godz. 19:00

CENTRUM GSM - PSG Lubycza Królewska & COMPANY 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:20)

KPP Tomaszów Lubelski - OLDYOUNG BOYS Hrubieszów 0:3 (17:25, 13:25, 15:25)

FC ISKRA - PERŁA Telatyn 0:3 (14:25, 10:25, 17:25)

GMINA Rachanie – pauza

6 kolejka 20.11.2019. godz. 19:00

GMINA Rachanie - PERŁA Telatyn 2:3 (14:25, 26:24, 14:25, 25:23, 10:15)

OLDYOUNG BOYS Hrubieszów - FC ISKRA 3:0 (25:10, 25:21, 25:20)

PSG Lubycza Królewska & COMPANY - KPP Tomaszów Lubelski 3:0 (walkower)

CENTRUM GSM – pauza

7 kolejka 27.11.2019. godz. 19:00

CENTRUM GSM - GMINA Rachanie 2:3 (17:25, 21:25, 25:23, 25:23, 14:16)

FC ISKRA - PSG Lubycza Królewska & COMPANY 2:3 (25:22, 16:25, 23:25, 25:21, 13:15)

PERŁA Telatyn - OLDYOUNG BOYS Hrubieszów 0:3 (17:25, 12:25, 16:25)

KPP Tomaszów Lubelski - pauza

II runda

8 kolejka 04.12.2019. godz. 19:00

GMINA Rachanie - OLDYOUNG BOYS Hrubieszów 0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 19:25)

PERŁA Telatyn - PSG Lubycza Królewska & COMPANY 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:23)

KPP Tomaszów Lubelski - CENTRUM GSM 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:16)

FC ISKRA – pauza

9 kolejka 11.12.2019. godz. 19:00

KPP Tomaszów Lubelski - GMINA Rachanie 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 19:25)

CENTRUM GSM - FC ISKRA 3:1 (20:25, 25:12, 25:21, 25:16)

PSG Lubycza Królewska & COMPANY - OLDYOUNG BOYS Hrubieszów 0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 20:25)

PERŁA Telatyn – pauza

10 kolejka 18.12.2019. godz. 19:00

GMINA Rachanie - PSG Lubycza Królewska & COMPANY

PERŁA Telatyn - CENTRUM GSM

FC ISKRA - KPP Tomaszów Lubelski

OLDYOUNG BOYS Hrubieszów – pauza

11 kolejka 08.01.2020. godz. 19:00

FC ISKRA - GMINA Rachanie

KPP Tomaszów Lubelski - PERŁA Telatyn

CENTRUM GSM - OLDYOUNG BOYS Hrubieszów

PSG Lubycza Królewska & COMPANY – pauza

12 kolejka 15.01.2020. godz. 19:00

PSG Lubycza Królewska & COMPANY - CENTRUM GSM

OLDYOUNG BOYS Hrubieszów - KPP Tomaszów Lubelski

PERŁA Telatyn - FC ISKRA

GMINA Rachanie – pauza

13 kolejka 29.01.2019. godz. 19:00

PERŁA Telatyn - GMINA Rachanie

FC ISKRA - OLDYOUNG BOYS Hrubieszów

KPP Tomaszów Lubelski - PSG Lubycza Królewska & COMPANY

CENTRUM GSM – pauza

14 kolejka

GMINA Rachanie - CENTRUM GSM

PSG Lubycza Królewska & COMPANY - FC ISKRA

OLDYOUNG BOYS Hrubieszów - PERŁA Telatyn

KPP Tomaszów Lubelski – pauza

Partnerzy

Sponsorzy

Patronat medialny

Facebook

Polub nasz profil i bądź zawsze na bieżąco.