Wyniki

I RUNDA

1 kolejka 26.11.2017.

BANDA ZAKAPIORA – VALENTINO 3:8 (2:3)

Bramki: Kamil ANTONIUK x 3 - Jarosław LEGEŻYŃSKI x 4, Damian BUKOWSKI x 2, Wojciech KRAWCZYK, Michał RZEŹNIK

Asysty: Jarosław KORZEŃ, Daniel PACHLA, Tomasz SIOMA - Patryk NOWAK x 5, Michał Rzeźnik x 2, Damian Bukowski

Kartki:

VALENTINO – GLKS „GRAF” CHODYWAŃCE 10:1 (1:0)

Bramki: Jarosław LEGEŻYŃSKI x 5, Michał RZEŹNIK x 4, Wojciech KRAWCZYK - Tomasz KAPCIUCH

Asysty: Wojciech KRAWCZYK x 3, Patryk NOWAK x 2, Michał RZEXNIK x 2, Damian BUKOWSKI, Oktawian KAWKA, Jarosław LEGEŻYŃSKI - Radosław KORBECKI

Kartki:

BANDA ZAKAPIORA – INTER BAUM ZAMOŚĆ 0:10 (0:3)

Bramki: Paweł FIRLEJ x 4, Michał GRULA x 4, Michał CISEK, Łukasz KIEREPKA

Asysty: Paweł FIRLEJ x 3, Łukasz KIEREPKA x 2, Tomasz LITWIŃCZUK x 2, Łukasz SZYKUŁA, Łukasz ZIEMIAN

Kartki: Jarosław KORZEŃ (ż), Tomasz SIOMA (ż) BANDA ZAKAPIORA

AGROTEX ŁASZCZÓW – GLKS „GRAF” CHODYWAŃCE 10:4 (8:2)

Bramki: Sebastian BRYTAN x 4, Bartosz JAMROŻ x 3, Damian RÓJ x 2, KAmil KUŹNIARSKI - Tomasz KAPCIUCH, Szymon SMOLIŃSKI, Damian SZELIGA, Marcel SZELIGA,

Asysty: Damian RÓJ x 4, Bartosz JAMROŻ x 3, Kamil KUŹNIARSKI< Kamil WOCH, MAteusz WOCH - Damian SZELIGA, Paweł WÓJTOWICZ

Kartki: Damian SZELIGA (ż) - GLKS "GRAF" CHODYWAŃCE

INTER BAUM ZAMOŚĆ – HARAKIRI-TEAM 4:8 (0:5)

Bramki: Michał GRULA x 2, Tomasz LITWIŃCZUK x 2 - Ireneusz BARAN x 3, Damian SZUTA x 2, Marcin ŻURAWSKI x 2, Bartosz TETYCH

Asysty: Paweł FIRLEJ x 2, Łukasz KIEREPKA x 2 - Damian SZUTA x 3, Bartosz TETYCH x 3, Ireneusz BARAN, Marcin ŻURAWSKI

Kartki:

SAN LORENZO – AGROTEX ŁASZCZÓW 8:6 (6:3)

Bramki: Adrian NIZIO x 3, Łukasz CHWAŁA x 2, Kamil HEK, Adrian PODBORNY, Paweł ZATORSKI - Sebastian BRYTAN x 4, Bartosz JAMROŻ x 2

Asysty: Norbert RACZKIEWICZ x 4, Adrian NIZIO, Adrian PODBORNY, Zbigniew TYRKA, Paweł ZATORSKI - Sebastian BRYTAN, Bartosz JAMROŻ, Kamil WOCH

Kartki:

HARAKIRI-TEAM – ASTER BIS 8:2 (5:1)

Bramki: Bartosz TETYCH x 4, Ireneusz BARAN x 2, Damian SZUTA, Marcin ŻURAWSKI - Mirosław BANAŚ, Mateusz CYWKA

Asysty: Ireneusz BARAN x 3, Bartosz TETYCH x 2, Marcin ŻURAWSKI x 2, Damian SZUTA - Mateusz CYWKA, Michał MAZUR

Kartki:

SZUMY SUSIEC – SAN LORENZO 2:6 (1:2)

Bramki: Szymon WIATRZYK, Paweł WICIEJOWSKI - Adrian NIZIO x 4, Piotr ANIOŁ, Adrian PODBORNY, Norbert RACZKIEWICZ

Asysty:Jan WEŁNA, Szymon WIATRZYK - Kamil HEK x 2, Norbert RACZKIEWICZ x 2, Paweł ZATORSKI

Kartki:

ASTER BIS – ZAJAZD BIESIADA 1:12 (1:6)

Bramki: Mateusz CYWKA - Paweł MALISZEWSKI x 4, Kamil DROŹDZIEL x 2, Janusz ŚWIDEREK, Stanisław ANIOŁ, Damian MISZTAL, Mateusz OBIDZIŃSKI, Damian ZIÓŁKOWSKI

Asysty: Kamil DROŹDZIEL x 3, Damian ZIÓŁKOWSKI x 3, Stanisław ANIOŁ x 2, Mateusz OBIDZIŃSKI x 2, Damian MISZTAL, Janusz ŚWIDEREK

Kartki:

ZAJAZD BIESIADA – SZUMY SUSIEC 9:4 (4:2)

Bramki: Kamil DROŹDZIEL x 4, Damian ZIÓŁKOWSKI x 2, Stanisław ANIOŁ, Mateusz OBIDZIŃSKI, Janusz ŚWIDEREK - Szymon WIATRZYK x 2, Cezary BOSIAK, Artur KAWKA

Asysty: Kamil DROŹDZIEL x 2, Damian MISZTAL x 2, Damian ZIÓŁKOWSKI x 2, Mateusz OBIDZIŃSKI - Szymon ŁASOCHA x 2, Cezary BOSIAK, Jan WEŁNA

Kartki:

2 kolejka 3.12.2017.

AGROTEX ŁASZCZÓW – ZAJAZD BIESIADA 5:12 (2:5)

Bramki: Sebastian BRYTAN, Bartosz JAMROŻ, Kamil KUŹNIARSKI, Adrian SZAROWOLEC, Artur UMER - Damian ZIÓŁKOWSKI x 5, Paweł MALISZEWSKI x 2, Mateusz OBIDZIŃSKI x 2, Kamil DROŹDZIEL, Damian MISZTAL, Piotr WAŚKIEWICZ

Asysty: Bartosz JAMROŻ, Adrian SZAROWOLEC - Kamil DROŹDZIEL x 2, Piotr LEWICKI x 2, Paweł MALISZEWSKI x 2, Damian ZIÓŁKOWSKI x 2, Damian MISZTAL, Piotr WAŚKIEWICZ

Kartki: Bartosz JAMROŻ (ż), Artur UMER (cz) - Paweł MALISZEWSKI (ż)

HARAKIRI-TEAM – AGROTEX ŁASZCZÓW 17:2 (6:2)

Bramki: Łukasz MRUK x 8, Marcin ŻURAWSKI x 3, Tomasz KŁOS x 2, Michał SKIBA x 2, Karol KARÓLAK, Damian SZUTA, samobój (Adrian SZAROWOLEC) - Sebastian BRYTAN, Kamil KUŹNIARSKI

Asysty: Marcin ZURAWSKI x 5, Karol KARÓLAK x 4, Damian SZUTA x 4, Łukasz MRUK - Bartosz JAMROŻ, Adrian SZAROWOLEC

Kartki: Marcin ZURAWSKI (ż) HARAKIRI-TEAM

ZAJAZD BIESIADA – GLKS „GRAF” CHODYWAŃCE 13:0 (6:0)

Bramki: Kamil DROŹDZIEL x 6, Paweł Maliszewski x 3, Damian ZIÓŁKOWSKI x 2, Mateusz OBIDZIŃSKI, Janusz ŚWIDEREK

Asysty: Damian ZIÓŁKOWSKI x 3, Paweł MALISZEWSKI x 2, Kamil DROŹDZIEL, Mateusz OBIDZIŃSKI, Piotr WAŚKIEWICZ

Kartki:

SZUMY SUSIEC – HARAKIRI-TEAM 3:6 (2:3)

Bramki: Paweł WICIEJOWSKI x 2, Szymon WIATRZYK - Karol KARÓLAK x 2, Tomasz KŁOS x 2, Damian SZUTA, Marcin ŻURAWSKI

Asysty: Szymon ŁASOCHA x 2, Paweł WICIEJOWSKI - Marcin ŻURAWSKI x 2, Łukasz MRUK

Kartki: Łukasz MRUK (ż) - HARAKIRI-TEAM

GLKS „GRAF” CHODYWAŃCE – SAN LORENZO 4:8 (2:2)

Bramki: Tomasz KOPCIUCH, Radosław KORBECKI, Marcel SZELIGA, Paweł WÓJTOWICZ - Adrian NIZIO x 4, Paweł ZATORSKI x 2, Kamil HEK, Zbigniew TYRKA

Asysty: Marcel SZELIGA, Paweł WÓJTOWICZ - Adrian PODBORNY x 5, Łukasz CHWAŁA x 2, Kamil HEK

Kartki:

BANDA ZAKAPIORA – SZUMY SUSIEC 2:4 (0:1)

Bramki: Jacek GONTARZ, Jarosław KORZEŃ - Roman PESZKO x 2, Artur KAWKA, samobój (Daniel PACHLA)

Asysty: Kamil ANTONIUK - Paweł WICIEJOWSKI x 2, Szymon ŁASOCHA

Kartki: Jacek GONTARZ (ż) - BANDA ZAKAPIORA

VALENTINO – SAN LORENZO 1:4 (0:1)

Bramki: Damian BUKOWSKI - Adrian PODBORNY x 2, Łukasz CHWAŁA, Paweł ZATORSKI

Asysty: Jarosław LEGEŻYŃSKI - Piotr ANIOŁ, Kamil HEK

Kartki: Łukasz CHWAŁA (ż) SAN LORENZO

ASTER BIS – BANDA ZAKAPIORA 11:4 (5:1)

Bramki: Piotr BARTECKI x 3, Mateusz GAŁKA x 3, Mirosław BANAŚ, Jarosław MISZCZYSZYN, Rafał MURZACZ, Tomasz ŚWIDEREK, samobój (Damian GILARSKI) - Kamil ANTONIUK x 2, Damian GILARSKI, Adrian PACHLA

Asysty: Rafał MURZACZ x 4, Mateusz GAŁKA x 2, Mirosław BANAŚ, Piotr BARTECKI - Jacek GONTARZ, Andrzej KOBIELARZ

Kartki:

INTER BAUM ZAMOŚĆ – VALENTINO 5:2 (2:0)

Bramki: Michał GRULA x 3, Paweł FIRLEJ , samobój (Tomasz NASTAŁEK) - Robert GIS, Michał RZEŹNIK

Asysty: Marcin MAZUR-CHROMIAK, Łukasz ZIEMIAN - Jarosław LEGEŻYŃSKI

Kartki:

INTER BAUM ZAMOŚĆ – ASTER BIS 4:3 (2:1)

Bramki: Paweł FIRLEJ x 2, Michał CISEK, Michał GRULA - Tomasz ŚWIDEREK x 2, samobój (Marcin MAZUR-CHROMIAK)

Asysty: Michał CISEK, Michał GRULA, Radosław WOŚ - INTER BAUM ZAMOŚĆ

Kartki: Mateusz GAŁKA (ż) - ASTER BIS

3 kolejka 10.12.2017.

ASTER BIS – SZUMY SUSIEC 3:2 (1:1)

Bramki: Mirosław BANAŚ, Mateusz CYWKA, Jaroswław MISZCZYSZYN - Paweł WICIEJOWSKI x 2

Asysty: Piotr BARTECKI, Mateusz GAŁKA, Rafał MURZACZ - Szymon ŁASOCHA, Jan WEŁNA

Kartki:

SZUMY SUSIEC – INTER BAUM ZAMOŚĆ 3:6 (1:1)

Bramki: Michał KOWAL x 2, samobój (Łukasz ZIEMIAN) - Michał CIESEK x 2, Łukasz KIEREPKA x 2, Michał GRULA, Łukasz ZIEMIAN

Asysty: Szymon ŁASOCHA, Paweł WICIEJOWSKI - Paweł FIRLEJ x 3, Michał GRULA, Przemysław OSUCH

Kartki:

ASTER BIS – VALENTINO 1:12 (1:6)

Bramki: Mirosław BANAŚ - Jarosław LEGEŻYŃSKI x 7, Michał RZEŹNIK x 4, Paweł BIELEC

Asysty: Rafał MURZACZ - Jarosław LEGEŻYŃSKI x 4, Patryk NOWAK x 2, Paweł BIELEC, Damian BUKOWSKI, Krystian CIELNIAK, Michał RZEŹNIK

Kartki:

INTER BAUM ZAMOŚĆ – AGROTEX ŁASZCZÓW 6:2 (3:0)

Bramki: Michał CISEK x 3, Michał GRULA, Tomasz LITWIŃCZUK, Marcin MAZUR-CHROMIAK - Sebastian BRYTAN, Bartosz JAMROŻ

Asysty: Łukasz ZIEMIAN x 2, Paweł FIRLEJ, Łukasz KIEREPKA, Tomasz LITWIŃCZUK - Damian RÓJ, Kamil WOCH

Kartki: Tomasz LITWIŃCZUK (ż) - Sebastian BRYTAN (ż, cz), Damian RÓJ (ż)

VALENTINO – ZAJAZD BIESIADA 3:4 (2:3)

Bramki: Paweł BIELEC, Jarosław LEGEŻYŃSKI, Michał RZEŹNIK - Bartosz STEFANIK x 2, Damian ZIÓŁKOWSKI x 2

Asysty: Bartosz STEFANIK x 2, Stanisław ANIOŁ, Kamil DROŹDZIEL

Kartki: Paweł BIELEC (Ż), Michał RZEŹNIK (ż) - Piotr LEWICKI (ż)

AGROTEX ŁASZCZÓW – BANDA ZAKAPIORA 10:3 (5:1)

Bramki: Przemysław WAWRYCA x 4, Damian RÓJ x 3, Artur UMER x 2, Kamil KUŹNIARSKI - Kamil ANTONIUK x 2, Daniel SAK

Asysty: Przemysław WAWRYCA x 4, Kamil KUŹNIARSKI x 2, Damian RÓJ x 2, Kamil WOCH - Damian GILARSKI, Daniel PACHLA

Kartki:

SAN LORENZO – ZAJAZD BIESIADA 3:6 (1:5)

Bramki: Piotr ANIOŁ, Adrian NIZIO, Norbert RACZKIEWICZ - Kamil DROŹDZIEL x 2, Piotr LEWICKI, Bartosz STEFANIK, Janusz ŚWIDEREK, Damian Ziółkowski

Asysty: Adrian PODBORNY x 2, Zenon MAKSYMIAK - Bartosz STEFANIK x 2, Damian MISZTAL

Kartki:

BANDA ZAKAPIORA – GLKS „GRAF” CHODYWAŃCE 5:3 (0:1)

Bramki: Kamil ANTONIUK x 2, Paweł PRZYTUŁA x 2, Damian GILARSKI - Kacper CIEĆKO, Radosław KORBECKI, Patryk ZBRONIEC

Asysty: Kamil ANTONIUK x 2 - Kacper CIEĆKO, Radosław KORBECKI

Kartki:

HARAKIRI-TEAM – SAN LORENZO 11:4 (3:1)

Bramki: Tomasz KŁOS x 3, Damian SZUTA x 2, Marcin ŻURAWSKI x 2, Ireneusz BARAN, Piotr KARWAN, Łukasz MRUK, Bartosz TETYCH - Adrian NIZIO x 2, Piotr ANIOŁ, Łukasz CHWAŁA

Asysty: Karol KARÓLAK x 3, Ireneusz BARAN x 2, Damian SZUTA x 2, Łukasz MRUK, Marcin ŻURAWSKI - Łukasz CHAWŁA x 2, Adrian PODBORNY

Kartki: Tomasz KŁOS (ż), Michał SKIBA (ż) - HARAKIRI-TEAM

GLKS „GRAF” CHODYWAŃCE – HARAKIRI-TEAM 3:24 (2:11)

Bramki: Radosław KORBECKI x 2, Patryk ZBRONIEC - Ireneusz BARAN x 5, Łukasz MRUK x 5, Michał SKIBA x 5, Tomasz KŁOS x 4, Karol KARÓLAK x 2, Marcin ŻURAWSKI x 2, Bartosz TETYCH

Asysty: Kacper CIEĆKO, Radosław KORBECKI, Paweł WÓJTOWICZ - Karol KARÓLAK x 4, Ireneusz BARAN x 3, Michał SKIBA x 3, Marcin ŻURAWSKI x 3, Łukasz MRUK x 2, Wojciech Gęborys, Piotr KARWAN, Tomasz KŁOS, Karol KRAWCZYK, Bartosz TETYCH

Kartki:

4 kolejka 17.12.2017.

INTER BAUM ZAMOŚĆ – SAN LORENZO 6:2 (3:1)

Bramki: Paweł FIRLEJ x 4, Michał GRULA x 2 - Adrian NIZIO, Zbigniew TYRKA

Asysty: Łukasz KIEREPKA x 4, Przemysław OSUCH - Konrad KOZDRA

Kartki: Tomasz LITWIŃCZUK (ż) - Zenon MAKSYMIAK (cz)

SAN LORENZO – BANDA ZAKAPIORA 6:4 (3:1)

Bramki: Adrian NIZIO x 3, Adrian PODBORNY x 2, Konrad KOZDRA - Daniel SAK x 3, Kamil ANTONIUK

Asysty: Konrad KOZDRA, Adrian NIZIO, Adrian PODBORNY - Jacek GONTARZ, Daniel SAK, Bogusław STAWARSKI

Kartki: Daniel SAK (ż) - BANDA ZAKAPIORA

GLKS „GRAF” CHODYWAŃCE – INTER BAUM ZAMOŚĆ 2:6 (0:4)

Bramki: Tomasz KOPCIUCH x 2 - Michał GRULA x 4, Paweł FIRLEJ, Łukasz SZYKUŁA

Asysty: Łukasz KIEREPKA x 2, Marcin MAZUR-CHROMIAK x 2, Paweł FIRLEJ, Łukasz ZIEMIAN

Kartki: Damian SZELIGA (ż) - Michał GRULA (ż)

BANDA ZAKAPIORA – ZAJAZD BIESIADA 4:12 (1:7)

Bramki: Jarosław KORZEŃ x 2, Kamil ANTONIUK, Radosław SZABAT - Damian ZIÓŁKOWSKI x 6, Paweł MALISZEWSKI x 3, Piotr LEWICKI x 2, Damian MISZTAL

Asysty: Daniel SAK x 2, Kamil ANTONIUK - Bartosz STEFANIK x 2, Damian ZIÓŁKOWSKI x 2, Piotr LEWICKI, Paweł MALISZEWSKI, Mateusz OBIDZIŃSKI, Piotr WAŚKIEWICZ

Kartki: Adrian PACHLA (ż) - BANDA ZAKAPIORA

ASTER BIS – GLKS „GRAF” CHODYWAŃCE 8:4 (5:1)

Bramki: Tomasz ŚWIDEREK x 4, Marcin KRUPA x 2, Piotr BARTECKI, samobój (Krzysztof KOŁODZIEJ) - Radosław KORBECKI x 3, Krzysztof KOŁODZIEJ

Asysty: Piotr BARTECKI, Marcin KRUPA, Michał MAZUR, Rafał MURZACZ, Tomasz ŚWIDEREK - Karol MARCZUK, Damian SZELIGA

Kartki:

ZAJAZD BIESIADA – HARAKIRI-TEAM 3:6 (1:1)

Bramki: Piotr LEWICKI, Bartosz STEFANIK, Damian ZIÓŁKOWSKI - Karol KARÓLAK x 2, Ireneusz BARAN, Łukasz MRUK, Michał SKIBA, Marcin ŻURAWSKI

Asysty: Bartosz STEFANIK, Janusz ŚWIDEREK, Damian ZIÓŁKOWSKI - Karol KARÓLAK x 2, Marcin ŻURAWSKI

Kartki: Mateusz OBIDZIŃSKI - Tomasz KŁOS

AGROTEX ŁASZCZÓW – ASTER BIS 8:3 (4:2)

Bramki: Sebastian BRYTAN x 7, Kamil KUŹNIARSKI - Marcin KRUPA, Michał MAZUR, Tomasz ŚWIDEREK

Asysty: Damian RÓJ x 2, Adrian SZAROWOLEC x 2, Kamil KUŹNIARSKI, Artur UMER - Tomasz ŚWIDEREK x 2

Kartki: Mateusz UMER - Mateusz GAŁKA, Jarosław MISZCZYSZYN

VALENTINO – HARAKIRI-TEAM 2:5 (1:2)

Bramki: Krystian CIELNIAK, Jarosław LEGEŻYŃSKI - Ireneusz BARAN x 2, Karol KARÓLAK, Łukasz MRUK, Marcin Żurawski

Asysty: Jarosław LEGEŻYŃSKI - Ireneusz BARAN, Karol KARÓLAK, Tomasz KŁOS, Michał SKIBA

Kartki:

SZUMY SUSIEC – AGROTEX ŁASZCZÓW 6:10 (3:3)

Bramki: Paweł WICIEJOWSKI x 3, Michał KOWAL, Szymon ŁASOCHA, Szymon WIATRZYK - Sebastian BRYTAN x 5, Bartosz JAMROŻ x 2, Kamil KUŹNIARSKI, Dawid SUROWIEC, Kamil WOCH

Asysty: Sebastian HURKAŁA, Michał KOWAL, Szymon WIATRZYK, Paweł WICIEJOWSKI - Sebastian BRYTAN x 2, Kamil KUŹNIARSKI x 2, Bartosz JAMROŻ, Adrian SZAROWOLEC, Artur UMER, Mateusz UMER

Kartki: Szymon ŁASOCHA (cz), Roman PESZKO (ż) - SZUMY SUSIEC

SZUMY SUSIEC – VALENTINO 1:5 (1:1)

Bramki: Paweł WICIEJOWSKI - Jarosław LEGEŻYŃSKI x 3, Paweł BIELEC, Robert GIS

Asysty: Michał RZEŹNIK x 3, Damian BUKOWSKI, Robert GIS

Kartki:

5 kolejka 7.01.2018.

GLKS „GRAF” CHODYWAŃCE – SZUMY SUSIEC 3:5 (1:1)

Bramki: Radosław KORBECKI x 2, Patryk ZBRONIEC - Paweł WICIEJOWSKI x 4, Szymon ŁASOCHA

Asysty: Kacper CIEĆKO - Artur KAWKA, Szymon ŁASOCHA, Jan WEŁNA

Kartki:

GLKS „GRAF” CHODYWAŃCE – AGROTEX ŁASZCZÓW 3:6 (1:1)

Bramki: Kacper CIEĆKO, Radosław KORBECKI, Patryk ZBRONIEC - Sebastian BRYTAN x 4, Kamil KUŹNIARSKI x2

Asysty: Damian SZELIGA x 2 - Kamil KUŹNIARSKI x 3

Kartki:

SAN LORENZO – SZUMY SUSIEC 7:3 (5:0)

Bramki: Adrian NIZIO x 3, Kamil HEKx 2, Norbert RACZKIEWICZ, Zbigniew TYRKA - Michał KOWAL x 2, Artur KAWKA

Asysty: Kamil HEK, Grzegorz KUŚMIERCZUK, Adrian NIZIO, Norbert RACZKIEWICZ, Zbigniew TYRKA, Paweł ZATORSKI - Szymon ŁASOCHA x 2, Paweł WICIEJOWSKI

Kartki:

AGROTEX ŁASZCZÓW – VALENTINO 1:11 (0:3)

Bramki: Sebastian BRYTAN - Jarosław LEGEŻYŃSKI x 4, Paweł BIELEC x 2, Krystian CIELNIAK, Wojciech KRAWCZYK, Patryk NOWAK, Michał RZEŹNIK, samobój (Sebastian BRYTAN)

Asysty:Kamil KUŹNIARSKI - Wojciech KRAWCZYK x 3, Jarosław LEGEŻYŃSKI x 3, Michał RZEŹNIK x 2, Paweł BIELEC

Kartki: Artur UMER (ż) - AGROTEX ŁASZCZÓW

SAN LORENZO – ASTER BIS 6:5 (5:1)

Bramki: Adrian NIZIO x 3, Piotr ANIOŁ x 2, Kamil HEK - Mateusz CYWKA x 2, Tomasz ŚWIDEREK x 2, Piotr BARTECKI

Asysty: Adrian PODBORNY, Zbigniew TYRKA, Paweł ZATORSKI - Piotr BARTECKI, Mateusz GAŁKA, Tomasz ŚWIDEREK

Kartki:

VALENTINO – BANDA ZAKAPIORA 7:3 (3:2)

Bramki: Jarosław LEGEŻYŃSKI x 3, Paweł BIELEC, Krystian CIELNIAK, Wojciech KRAWCZYK, Patryk NOWAK - Kamil ANTONIUK, Damian GILARSKI, Adrian PACHLA

Asysty: Wojciech KRAWCZYK x 2, Jarosław LEGEŻYŃSKI x 2, Oktawian KAWKA - Jacek GONTARZ, Adrian PACHLA

Kartki: Paweł BIELEC (ż) - VALENTINO

ZAJAZD BIESIADA – ASTER BIS 9:3 (3:2)

Bramki: Damian ZIÓŁKOWSKI x 4, Kamil DROŹDZIEL x 3, Piotr LEWICKI x 2 - Mateusz GAŁKA x 2, Mateusz CYWKA

Asysty: Bartosz STEFANIK x 2, Kamil DROŹDZIEL, Paweł MALISZEWSKI, Damian MISZTAL, Damian ZIÓŁKOWSKI - Michał MAZUR, Jarosław MISZCZYSZYN

Kartki: Mateusz OBIDZIŃSKI (ż) - Michał MACIEJKO (ż)

HARAKIRI-TEAM – BANDA ZAKAPIORA 11:2 (5:0)

Bramki: Ireneusz BARAN x 3, Łukasz MRUK x 3, Michał SKIBA x 3, Tomasz KŁOS, Bartosz TETYCH - Kamil ANTONIUK, Daniel SAK

Asysty: Karol KARÓLAK x 3, Łukasz MRUK x 3, Michał SKIBA x 2, Bartosz TETYCH (HARAKIRI-TEAM)

Kartki:

ZAJAZD BIESIADA – INTER BAUM ZAMOŚĆ 6:3 (4:1)

Bramki: Damian ZIÓŁKOWSKI x 2, Kamil DROŹDZIEL, Paweł MALISZEWSKI, Mateusz OBIDZIŃSKI, Bartosz STEFANIK - Paweł FIRLEJ x 2, Michał GRULA

Asysty: Piotr WAŚKIEWICZ x 2, Paweł MALISZEWSKI, Damian ZIÓŁKOWSKI - Michał CISEK

Kartki: Piotr WAŚKIEWICZ (ż) - Tobiasz BAKOŃ (ż)

HARAKIRI-TEAM – INTER BAUM ZAMOŚĆ 8:9 (4:1)

Bramki: Michał SKIBA x 2, Ireneusz BARAN, Wojciech GĘBORYS, Karol KARÓLAK, Karol KRAWCZYK, Łukasz MRUK, Bartosz TETYCH - Michał GRULA x 6, Paweł FIRLEJ x 3

Asysty: Łukasz MRUK x 2, Karol KARÓLAK, Michał SKIBA, Bartosz TETYCH - Paweł FIRLEJ x 3, Michał CISEK x 2, Michał GRULA, Łukasz KIEREPKA, Marcin MAZUR-CHROMIAK

Kartki: Karol KARÓLAK (cz) - HARAKIRI TEAM

6 kolejka 14.01.2018.

AGROTEX ŁASZCZÓW – SAN LORENZO 10:5 (1:2)

Bramki: Sebastian BRYTAN x 5, Bartosz JAMROŻ x 4, Kamil KUŹNIARSKI - Piotr ANIOŁ, Łukasz CHWAŁA, Grzegorz KUŚMIERCZUK, Adrian NIZIO, Zbigniew TYRKA

Asysty: Bartosz JAMROŻ x 3, Kamil KUŹNIARSKI x 3, Sebastian BRYTAN, Mateusz KARBOWNICZEK, Artur UMER - Norbert RACZKIEWICZ x 2, Konrad KOZDRA, Grzegorz KUŚMIERCZUK, Adrian NIZIO

Kartki: Sebastian BRYTAN (ż) - Konrad KOZDRA (ż)

ZAJAZD BIESIADA – AGROTEX ŁASZCZÓW 7:4 (2:3)

Bramki: Damian ZIÓŁKOWSKI x 5, Paweł MALISZEWSKI x2 - Sebastian BRYTAN x 2, Bartosz JAMROŻ x 2

Asysty: Paweł MALISZEWSKI x 2, Damian ZIÓŁKOWSKI x 2, Michał SAPAŁA - Sebastian BRYTAN, Bartosz JAMROŻ, Artur UMER

Kartki: Damian MISZTAL (ż) - Kamil KUŹNIARSKI (ż)

SAN LORENZO – GLKS „GRAF” CHODYWAŃCE 8:2 (3:1)

Bramki: Grzegorz KUŚMIERCZUK x 2, Adrian NIZIO x 2, Adrian PODBORNY x 2, Łukasz CHWAŁA, Norbert RACZKIEWICZ - Radosław KORBECKI, Marcel SZELIGA

Asysty: Łukasz CHWAŁA x 2, Adrian NIZIO x 2, Norbert RACZKIEWICZ x 2, Kamil HEK, Zbigniew TYRKA - Damian SZELIGA x 2

Kartki:

SZUMY SUSIEC – ZAJAZD BIESIADA 5:8 (2:5)

Bramki: Szymon WIATRZYK x 2, Hubert DRĄŻEK, Szymon ŁASOCHA, Patryk Niedźwiedzki - Damian ZIÓŁKOWSKI x 6, Paweł MALISZEWSKI, samobój (Szymon ŁASOCHA)

Asysty:Szymon WIATRZYK x 2, Szymon Łasocha, Roman PESZKO - Paweł MALISZEWSKI x 2, Damian MISZTAL, Michał SAPAŁA, Janusz ŚWIDEREK, Piotr ORZECHOWSKI, Damian ZIÓŁKOWSKI

Kartki:

GLKS „GRAF” CHODYWAŃCE – VALENTINO 2:4 (0:3)

Bramki: Paweł WÓJTOWICZ, samobój (Michał RZEŹNIK) - Ruslan BALUSZCZAK x 2, Krystian CIELNIAK, Robert GIS

Asysty: Krystian CIELNIAK x 2, Robert GIS, Ruslan BALUSZCZAK

Kartki:

HARAKIRI-TEAM – SZUMY SUSIEC 17:3 (8:2)

Bramki: Łukasz MRUK x 6, Michał SKIBA x 5, Damian SZUTA x 3, Marcin ŻURAWSKI x 2, Tomasz KŁOS - Szymon WIATRZYK x 2, Szymon ŁASOCHA

Asysty: Tomasz KŁOS x 4, Łukasz MRUK x 4, Damian SZUTA x 3, Marcin ŻURAWSKI x 3, Michał SKIBA x2 - Hubert DRĄŻEK, Szymon WIATRZYK

Kartki:

VALENTINO – INTER BAUM ZAMOŚĆ 2:1 (0:1)

Bramki: Robert GIS, Patryk NOWAK - Michał CISEK

Asysty: Ruslan BALUSZCZAK

Kartki: Michał RZEŹNIK (ż) - Tomasz LITWIŃCZUK (ż)

ASTER BIS – HARAKIRI-TEAM 2:7 (2:3)

Bramki: Mateusz GAŁKA x 2 - Michał SKIBA x 2, Marcin ŻURAWSKI x 2, Tomasz KŁOS, Łukasz MRUK, Damian SZUTA

Asysty: Mateusz CYWKA - Łukasz MRUK x 3, Michał SKIBA x3

Kartki: Tomasz KŁOS (ż), Michał SKIBA (ż) - HARAKIRI-TEAM

INTER BAUM ZAMOŚĆ – BANDA ZAKAPIORA 7:3 (1:0)

Bramki: Michał GRULA x 2, Łukasz KIEREPKA x 2, Tobiasz BAKOŃ, Michał CISEK, Łukasz ZIEMIAN - Damian GILARSKI, Daniel SAK, Mateusz REJS

Asysty: Michał CISEK x 3, Michał GRULA, Łukasz KIEREPKA, Przemysław OSUCH - Kamil ANTONIUK, Daniel SAK

Kartki:

BANDA ZAKAPIORA – ASTER BIS 3:6 (2:2)

Bramki: Kamil ANTONIUK x 3 - Marcin KRUPA x 2, Jarosław MISZCZYSZYN x 2, Piotr BARTECKI, Tomasz ŚWIDEREK

Asysty: Damian GILARSKI, Daniel SAK, Adrian PACHLA - Piotr BARTECKI, Mateusz CYWKA, Jarosław MISZCZYSZYN, Tomasz ŚWIDEREK

Kartki:

7 kolejka 21.01.2018.

AGROTEX ŁASZCZÓW – HARAKIRI-TEAM 3:0 (walkower)

Kartki:Mateusz KARBOWNICZEK (ż), Kamil WOCH (cz) - Karol KARÓLAK (cz), Damian SZUTA (cz), Marcin ŻURAWSKI (cz)

HARAKIRI-TEAM – GLKS "GRAF" CHODYWAŃCE 0:3 (walkower)

BANDA ZAKAPIORA – AGROTEX ŁASZCZÓW 8:5 (3:2)

Bramki: Mateusz REJS x 6, Kamil ANTONIUK, Daniel SAK - Sebastian BRYTAN x 3, Kamil KUŹNIARSKI x 2

Asysty: Kamil ANTONIUK x 4, Konrad MROCZKA x 3, Daniel SAK - Bartosz JAMROŻ x 2, Sebastian BRYTAN

Kartki:

GLKS "GRAF" CHODYWAŃCE – ZAJAZD BIESIADA 2:13 (1:8)

Bramki: Kacper CIEĆKO, Patryk ZBRONIEC - Stanisław ANIOŁ x 3, Kamil DROŹDZIEL x 3, Paweł MALISZEWSKI x 3, Damian ZIÓŁKOWSKI x 2, Piotr LEWICKI, Damian MISZTAL

Asysty: Radosław KORBECKI - Damian ZIÓŁKOWSKI x 3, Stanisław ANIOŁ x 2, Paweł MALISZEWSKI x 2, Damian MISZTAL x 2, Kamil DROŹDZIEL

Kartki:

SZUMY SUSIEC – BANDA ZAKAPIORA 7:5 (3:2)

Bramki: Paweł WICIEJOWSKI x 4, Michał KOWAL x 2, Roman PESZKO - Daniel SAK x 3, Kamil ANTONIUK, Paweł PRZYTUŁA

Asysty: Hubert DRĄŻEK, Paweł WICIEJOWSKI - Kamil ANTONIUK, Daniel SAK, Konrad MROCZKA, Paweł PRZYTUŁA

Kartki: Michał KOWAL (ż) - Konrad MROCZKA (ż)

ZAJAZD BIESIADA – SAN LORENZO 6:4 (3:2)

Bramki: Kamil DROŹDZIEL x 2, Paweł MALISZEWSKI x 2, Damian ZIÓŁKOWSKI x 2 - Norbert RACZKIEWICZ x 2, Łukasz Chwała, Adrian NIZIO

Asysty: Kamil DROŹDZIEL, Piotr LEWICKI - Adrian PODBORNY

Kartki: Damian MISZTAL - Adrian NIZIO

INTER BAUM ZAMOŚĆ – SZUMY SUSIEC 7:0 (4:0)

Bramki: Michał GRULA x 5, Michał CISEK x 2

Asysty: Łukasz KIEREPKA x 2, Tobiasz BAKOŃ, Michał CISEK, Michał GRULA

Kartki:

SAN LORENZO – VALENTINO 2:8 (1:5)

Bramki: Łukasz CHWAŁA, Adrian PODBORNY - Mateusz NAGOWSKI x 3, Jarosław LEGEŻYŃSKI x 3, Wojciech KRAWCZYK x 2

Asysty: Ruslan BALUSZCZAK x 3, Jarosław LEGEŻYŃSKI

Kartki:

ASTER BIS – INTER BAUM ZAMOŚĆ 1:8 (0:4)

Bramki: Rafał MURZACZ - Michał CISEK x 3, Michał GRULA x 3, Łukasz KIEREPKA x 2

Asysty: Mateusz CYWKA - Łukasz KIEREPKA x 3, Michał CISEK x 2, Michał GRULA x 2, Łukasz ZIEMIAN

Kartki:

VALENTINO – ASTER BIS 5:6 (4:4)

Bramki: Jarosław LEGEŻYŃSKI x 3, Mateusz NAGOWSKI x 2 - Tomasz ŚWIDEREK x 3, Rafał MURZACZ x 2, Mateusz CYWKA

Asysty: Mateusz NAGOWSKI, Jarosław LEGEŻYŃSKI - Mirosław BANAŚ x 2, Piotr BARTECKI x 2, Mateusz CYWKA, Tomasz ŚWIDEREK

Kartki:

8 kolejka 28.01.2018.

INTER BAUM ZAMOŚĆ – GLKS "GRAF" CHODYWAŃCE 3:1 (0:1)

Bramki: Marcin MAZUR-CHROMIAK x 2, Michał GRULA - Patryk ZBRONIEC

Asysty: Paweł FIRLEJ, Michał GRULA, Łukasz KIEREPKA

Kartki: Sebastian SZELIGA (ż) -GLKS "GRAF" CHODYWAŃCE

GLKS "GRAF" CHODYWAŃCE – BANDA ZAKAPIORA 4:5 (2:0)

Bramki: Sebastian SZELIGA x 2, Kacper CIEĆKO, Damian SZELIGA - Kamil ANTONIUK x 4, Mateusz REJS

Asysty: Kacper CIEĆKO, Radosław KORBECKI - Mateusz REJS x 2, Daniel SAK, Daniel PACHLA

Kartki: Kacper CIEĆKO (cz) - Daniel SAK (cz)

AGROTEX ŁASZCZÓW – INTER BAUM ZAMOŚĆ 3:7 (1:3)

Bramki: Bartosz JAMROŻ x 2, Sebastian BRYTAN - Paweł FIRLEJ x 2, Michał GRULA x 2, Łukasz KIEREPKA x 2, Marcin MAZUR-CHROMIAK

Asysty: Bartosz JAMROŻ, Kamil KUŹNIARSKI - Łukasz KIEREPKA x 3, Michał CISEK, Paweł FIRLEJ, Radosław WOŚ, Łukasz ZIEMIAN

Kartki:

BANDA ZAKAPIORA – SAN LORENZO 2:8 (1:3)

Bramki: Daniel SAK x 2 - Adrian PODBORNY x 2, Norbert RACZKIEWICZ x 2, Piotr ANIOŁ, Łukasz CHWAŁA, Kamil HEK, Zbigniew TYRKA

Asysty: Mateusz REJS - Łukasz CHWAŁA x 2, Piotr ANIOŁ, Adrian NIZIO, Norbert RACZKIEWICZ

Kartki:

ASTER BIS – AGROTEX ŁASZCZÓW 4:6 (1:2)

Bramki: Michał MAZUR, Jarosław MISZCZYSZYN, Rafał MURZACZ, Tomasz ŚWIDEREK - Kamil KUŹNIARSKI x 3, Sebastian BRYTAN x 2, Bartosz JAMROŻ

Asysty: Michał MAZUR, Jarosław MISZCZYSZYN, Tomasz ŚWIDEREK - Sebastian BRYTAN x 2, Bartosz JAMROŻ x 2, Kamil KUŹNIARSKI

Kartki: Sebastian BRYTAN (ż) - AGROTEX ŁASZCZÓW

SAN LORENZO – HARAKIRI-TEAM 5:2 (3:0)

Bramki: Piotr ANIOŁ x 2, Łukasz CHWAŁA, Adrian NIZIO, Norbert RACZKIEWICZ - Łukasz MRUK, BARTOSZ TETYCH

Asysty: Adrian NIZIO x 2, Piotr ANIOŁ, Łukasz CHWAŁA - Paweł BABIARZ

Kartki:

SZUMY SUSIEC – ASTER BIS 7:4 (1:0)

Bramki: Paweł WICIEJEWSKI x 4, Patryk NIEDŹWIEDZKI x 2, Roman PESZKO - Tomasz ŚWIDEREK x 3, Jarosław MISZCZYSZYN

Asysty: Michał KOWAL, Patryk NIEDŹWIEDZKI, Szymon WIATRZYK, Paweł WICIEJOWSKI - Michał MAZUR, Jarosław MISZCZYSZYN

Kartki:

HARAKIRI-TEAM – ZAJAZD BIESIADA 3:9 (1:3)

Bramki: Michał SKIBA x 2, Arkadiusz SMOŁA - Damian ZIÓŁKOWSKI x 4, Bartosz STEFANIK x 3, Piotr LEWICKI, Mateusz OBIDZIŃSKI

Asysty: Paweł BABIARZ x 2, Łukasz MRUK - Bartosz STEFANIK x 3, Damian MISZTAL x 2, Damian ZIÓŁKOWSKI

Kartki:

VALENTINO – SZUMY SUSIEC 6:4 (2:2)

Bramki: Jarosław LEGEŻYŃSKI x 5, Mateusz NAGOWSKI - Cezary BOSIAK, Michał KOWAL, Roman PESZKO, Paweł WICIEJOWSKI

Asysty: Patryk NOWAK x 3, Wojciech KRAWCZYK x 2, Michał RZEŹNIK - Paweł WICIEJOWSKI x 2, Michał KOWAL, Patryk NIEDŹWIWEDZKI

Kartki:

ZAJAZD BIESIADA – VALENTINO 5:8 (2:4)

Bramki: Bartosz STEFANIK x 2, Damian ZIÓŁKOWSKI x 2, Mateusz OBIDZIŃSKI - Jarosław LEGEŻYŃSKI x 5, Michał RZEŹNIK x 2, Patryk NOWAK

Asysty: Damian MISZTAL, Mateusz OBIDZIŃSKI, Bartosz STEFANIK, Piotr WAŚKIEWICZ, Damian ZIÓŁKOWSKI - Wojciech KRAWCZYK x 3, Mateusz NAGOWSKI x 2, Michał RZEŹNIK x 2, Jarosław LEGEŻYŃSKI

Kartki:

9 kolejka 11.02.2018.

ASTER BIS – SAN LORENZO 6:3 (1:1)

Bramki: Mateusz GAŁKA x 4, Jarosław MISZCZYSZYN, Tomasz ŚWIDEREK - Grzegorz KUŚMIERCZUK x 2, Piotr ANIOŁ

Asysty: Michał MAZUR x 2, Tomasz ŚWIDEREK - Piotr ANIOŁ, Zenon MAKSYMIAK

Kartki:

AGROTEX ŁASZCZÓW – SZUMY SUSIEC 0:3 (walkower)

GLKS "GRAF" CHODYWAŃCE – ASTER BIS 8:4 (3:1)

Bramki: Radosław KORBECKI x 3, Tomasz KOPCIUCH, Karol MARCZUK, Szymon SMOLIŃSKI, Damian SZELIGA, samobój (Jarosław MISZCZYSZYN) - Mateusz GAŁKA x 3, Mateusz NOWICKI

Asysty: Tomasz KOPCIUCH, Radosław KORBECKI, Karol MARCZUK, Szymon SMOLIŃSKI, Sebastian SZELIGA - Tomasz ŚWIDEREK

Kartki: Karol MARCZUK (ż), Damian SZELIGA (ż) - Mateusz GAŁKA (ż)

BANDA ZAKAPIORA – HARAKIRI-TEAM 3:0 (walkower)

SAN LORENZO – INTER BAUM ZAMOŚĆ 1:8 (1:1)

Bramki: Piotr ANIOŁ - Paweł FIRLEJ x 3, Michał GRULA x 2, Łukasz KIEREPKA x 2, Paweł BURYŚ

Asysty: Paweł FIRLEJ x 2, Marcin MAZUR-CHROMIAK, Przemysław OSUCH

Kartki:

ZAJAZD BIESIADA – BANDA ZAKAPIORA 13:1 (4:0)

Bramki: Damian ZIÓŁKOWSKI x 5, Kamil DROŹDZIEL x 3, Staniasław ANIOŁ x 2, Janusz ŚWIDEREK x 2, Piotr ORZECHOWSKI - Paweł PRZYTUŁA

Asysty: Bartosz STEFANIK x 4, Stanisław ANIOŁ x 2, Damian ZIÓŁKOWSKI x 2, Kamil DROŹDZIEL, Damian MISZTAL, Mateusz OBIDZIŃSKI, Piotr ORZECHOWSKI - Daniel PACHLA

Kartki:

VALENTINO – AGROTEX ŁASZCZÓW 3:0 (walkower)

SZUMY SUSIEC – GLKS "GRAF" CHODYWAŃCE 5:1 (2:0)

Bramki: Cezary BOSIAK x 2, Damian BONDYRA, Michał KOWAL, Paweł WICIEJOWSKI - Sebastian SZELIGA

Asysty: Artur KAWKA x 2, Sebastian HURKAŁA, Michał KOWAL, Szymon ŁASOCHA - Radosław KORBECKI

Kartki: Szymon ŁASOCHA (ż) - SZUMY SUSIEC

HARAKIRI-TEAM – VALENTINO 0:3 (walkower)

INTER BAUM ZAMOŚĆ – ZAJAZD BIESIADA 0:7 (0:3)

Bramki: Damian ZIÓŁKOWSKI x 3, Janusz ŚWIDEREK x 2, Stanisław ANIOŁ, Kamil DROŹDZIEL

Asysty: Damian ZIÓŁKOWSKI x 3, Janusz ŚWIDEREK x 2, Mateusz OBIDZIŃSKI

Kartki:

Puchar THLF 18.02.2018.

Ćwierćfinały

1. ZAJAZD BIESIADA - ASTER BIS 2:8 (1:3)

2. INTER BAUM ZAMOŚĆ - SZUMY SUSIEC 4:1 (2:0)

3. VALENTINO - AGROTEX ŁASZCZÓW 8:3 (4:1)

4. HARAKIRI-TEAM - SAN LORENZO 0:3 (walkower)

Półfinały

ASTER BIS - SAN LORENZO 10:2 (4:1)

INTER BAUM ZAMOŚĆ - VALENTINO 3:4 (0:3)

Mecz o 3 miejsce

SAN LORENZO - INTER BAUM ZAMOSĆ 4:4 (3:1) karne 4:3

Finał

ASTER BIS - VALENTINO 5:5 (4:1) karne 4:3

Partnerzy

Sponsorzy

Patronat medialny

Facebook

Polub nasz profil i bądź zawsze na bieżąco.